Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Varsity Baseball @ Berwick
March 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
||||||
Dr. Seuss Week (K3-1st)
March 4, 2024
Golf Game @ Clark Park
March 4, 2024
HS Softball vs. Episcopal (H)
March 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Varsity Baseball vs. Episcopal (Home)
March 5, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
MS Baseball @ West Feliciana
March 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
West Feliciana Sports Park- 5:00/7:00 pm |
HS Softball @ Ascension Christian
March 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Varsity Baseball @ Gueydan
March 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
HS Softball vs. St. Michael's (H)
March 9, 2024 | 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Golf Game @ Clark Park
March 11, 2024
Middle School Girls Volleyball vs. Live Oak (H)
March 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
5:30 7th Grey/ 8th Grey 6:15 7th Red/ 8th Red |
Spring ACT Bootcamp
March 12, 2024
ACT Boot Camp
March 12, 2024
Track & Field Meet @ Glen Oaks
March 12, 2024
Varsity Baseball @ St. Michaels
March 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
HS Softball @ Plaquemine
March 12, 2024 | 4:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Middle School Girls Volleyball @ Copper Mill
March 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
5:00 5th Red vs. Copper Mill/ 8th Red vs. Northwestern 5:45 5th Grey vs. Copper Mill/ 8th Grey vs. Northwestern 6:30 6th Red vs. Copper Mill/ 7th Red vs. Northwestern 7:15 6th Grey |
Battle of the Books
March 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Middle School Girls Volleyball vs. Episcopal (H)
March 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
5:00 8th Grey/ 7th Red 5:45 5th Red/ 7th Grey 6:30 6th Red/ 5th Grey |
Criminology Field Trip
March 14, 2024
HS Softball vs. Maurepas (H)
March 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Varsity Baseball vs. Ascension Christian
March 14, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
HS Softball @ False River
March 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Varsity Baseball vs. Catholic Pointe Coupee
March 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
||
Golf Game @ Webb
March 18, 2024
Middle School Girls Volleyball vs. Ascension Christian (H)
March 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
5:00 8th Red vs. Open Door Christian/ 7th Red vs. Ascension Christian 6:00 5th Red vs. Ascension Christian 6:45 5th Grey vs. Ascension Christian Dual Enrollment Online Meeting
March 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Varsity Baseball vs. Kentwood (H)
March 19, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
HS Softball @ Episcopal
March 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Boy's Powerlifting State Meet @ The Cajundome
March 20, 2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Middle School Girls Volleyball @ West Feliciana
March 20, 2024 | 4:30 PM - 8:00 PM
4:30 8th Red 5:30 7th Red 6:10 5th Red/ 6th Red 6:50 6th Grey/ 5th Grey |
Girl's Powerlifting State Meet @ The Cajundome
March 21, 2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Softball @ Slaughter
March 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Middle School Girls Volleyball @ Central
March 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
5:00 6th Grey 5:45 7th Grey 6:30 8th Grey |
Senior Graduation Supply Delivery
March 22, 2024 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Louisiana State Rally
March 23, 2024
|
|
Golf Game @ Copper Mill
March 25, 2024
|
HS Softball vs. Slaughter (H)
March 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Varsity Baseball vs. Slaughter Charter (H)
March 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Easter Parties (Lower School)
March 27, 2024
HS Softball vs. St. Joseph- Plaucheville (H)
March 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
JV Baseball vs. Plaquemine (H)
March 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Varsity Baseball @ Houma Christian
March 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
HS Softball @ Slaughter
March 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Varsity Baseball @ Slaughter Charter
March 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Good Friday
March 29, 2024
|
Varsity Baseball vs. Brusly (H)
March 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|